Bets and tips for the game Torpedo-BelAZ — Gomel 8 Oct 2022

8 Oct 2022, 15:00 (WAT)
Torpedo-BelAZ
Gomel

Team lineups

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

Torpedo-BelAZ

Dmitri Molosh
coach
Player Matches Goals
In squad
Dmitriy Dudar
gk. 8 -7
Vladimir Bushma
gk. 4 -9
Arseny Zabrodsky
gk. 0 0
Aleksey Zaleskiy
df. 10 1
Vitaly Ustinov
df. 10 0
Igor Byrko
df. 8 0
Aleksey Ivanov
df. 7 0
Dmitriy Yashin
df. 6 0
Alexander Chizh
df. 5 1
Grigoriy Martyanov
df. 4 0
Evgeni Berezkin
mf. 12 1
Vadim Pobudey
mf. 12 2
Maksim Myakish
mf. 11 0
Lipe Veloso
mf. 10 0
Anton Kovalev
mf. 9 0
Aleksey Antilevski
mf. 8 0
Anatoli Makarov
mf. 7 0
Andrei Khachaturyan
mf. 7 0
Kirill Premudrov
mf. 6 1
Evgeni Shevchenko
fw. 12 2
Valeriy Gorbachik
fw. 11 2
Kirill Kirilenko
fw. 9 0
Shakhrom Samiev
fw. 2 0
Gomel

Vladimir Nevinskiy
coach
Player Matches Goals
In squad
Denis Sadovskiy
gk. 10 -11
Oleg Kovalev
gk. 2 -3
Alexander Naumovich
gk. 0 0
Syarhey Matsveychyk
df. 12 0
Artem Sokol.
df. 10 0
Yuriy Pantya
df. 10 0
Konstantin Kuchinskiy
df. 9 0
Yann Emmanuel Affi
df. 8 1
Kirill Shevchenko
df. 4 0
Daniil Miroshnikov
df. 3 0
Igor Costrov
mf. 12 1
Raymond Adeola
mf. 11 2
Andrey Potapenko
mf. 10 0
Ilya Alekseevich
mf. 10 2
Aleksandr Anufriev
mf. 9 1
Vasili Sovpel
mf. 8 0
Dzmitry Baha
mf. 7 0
Vladislav Drapeza
mf. 3 0
Dmitry Emelyanov
mf. 1 0
Nikita Tsarenko
mf. 1 0
Pavel Sedko
mf. 0 0
Alyaksandr Makas
fw. 11 6
Kirill Ermakovich
fw. 9 1
Giorgi Gogolashvili
fw. 7 1

H2H

Belarusian Premier League 2022
29.06.22
Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ
Belarusian Premier League 2021
28.08.21
Torpedo-BelAZ
Gomel
25.04.21
Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ
Belarusian Premier League 2019
28.09.19
Torpedo-BelAZ
Gomel
2
:
0
18.05.19
Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ
2
:
3
Belarusian Premier League 2018
22.09.18
Torpedo-BelAZ
Gomel
1
:
0
12.05.18
Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ
0
:
0
Belarusian Premier League 2017
16.10.17
Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ
0
:
1
27.05.17
Torpedo-BelAZ
Gomel
1
:
0
Belarusian Premier League 2015
30.08.15
Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ
0
:
2
More matches

Current Form

Torpedo-BelAZ
29.06.22
Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
25.06.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo-BelAZ
W
17.06.22
Vitebsk
Torpedo-BelAZ
W
28.05.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
L
13.05.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE
D
07.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo-BelAZ
W
30.04.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
Belshina Bobruisk
L
23.04.22
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo-BelAZ
D
16.04.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
09.04.22
FC Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
03.04.22
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
19.03.22
Neman
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
Gomel
29.06.22
Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ
W
25.06.22
Isloch
Gomel
D
19.06.22
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
W
27.05.22
Slutsk
Gomel
D
13.05.22
Vitebsk
Gomel
D
08.05.22
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
L
02.05.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel
L
22.04.22
BATE
Gomel
L
17.04.22
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
W
11.04.22
Belshina Bobruisk
Gomel
W
03.04.22
Gomel
Slavia Mozyr
L
20.03.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Gomel
W

Tables

League standings

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
BATE
12 8 3 1 23:5 27
Energetik-BGU
12 8 2 2 25:9 26
Dinamo Minsk
13 7 4 2 20:13 25
4
Isloch
13 6 4 3 20:16 22
5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12 6 3 3 14:7 21
6
FC Minsk
12 6 1 5 18:18 19
7
Neman
12 4 6 2 17:14 18
8
Gomel
12 5 3 4 15:14 18
9
Slavia Mozyr
12 5 2 5 20:20 17
10
Belshina
13 4 5 4 17:18 17
11
Slutsk
12 3 6 3 14:18 15
12
Torpedo-BelAZ
12 4 2 6 11:16 14
13
Vitebsk
12 2 4 6 11:18 10
14
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13 1 4 8 8:19 7
15
Dnepr
12 1 3 8 10:24 6
16
Dinamo Brest
12 0 4 8 8:22 4
Last five matches

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Energetik-BGU
5 4 1 0 11:1 13
2
Belshina
5 3 1 1 9:6 10
3
Isloch
5 3 1 1 8:6 10
4
Dinamo Minsk
5 3 1 1 11:8 10
5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 3 0 2 5:3 9
6
Neman
5 2 3 0 8:4 9
7
Gomel
5 2 3 0 6:4 9
8
BATE
5 2 2 1 7:1 8
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 2 1 2 5:5 7
10
Slavia Mozyr
5 2 1 2 9:11 7
11
FC Minsk
5 2 0 3 7:10 6
12
Dnepr
5 1 2 2 8:9 5
13
Vitebsk
5 1 1 3 4:6 4
14
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5 1 0 4 4:9 3
15
Slutsk
5 0 3 2 5:11 3
16
Dinamo Brest
5 0 1 4 2:10 1
Home

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
FC Minsk
7 5 0 2 11:7 15
2
Energetik-BGU
8 4 2 2 16:7 14
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
6 4 0 2 8:2 12
4
Neman
7 3 3 1 10:8 12
5
Isloch
7 2 3 2 9:9 9
6
BATE
4 3 0 1 8:3 9
7
Gomel
5 3 0 2 5:4 9
8
Slavia Mozyr
6 2 2 2 11:11 8
9
Belshina
8 2 2 4 7:12 8
10
Dinamo Minsk
6 1 4 1 7:7 7
11
Slutsk
6 1 3 2 7:10 6
12
Vitebsk
5 1 2 2 4:7 5
13
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
7 1 2 4 7:12 5
14
Torpedo-BelAZ
4 1 1 2 5:7 4
15
Dinamo Brest
7 0 4 3 6:12 4
16
Dnepr
5 1 0 4 3:9 3
Away

Team
Played
Matches played
W D L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
BATE
8 5 3 0 15:2 18
2
Dinamo Minsk
7 6 0 1 13:6 18
3
Isloch
6 4 1 1 11:7 13
4
Energetik-BGU
4 4 0 0 9:2 12
5
Torpedo-BelAZ
8 3 1 4 6:9 10
6
Slutsk
6 2 3 1 7:8 9
7
Gomel
7 2 3 2 10:10 9
8
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
6 2 3 1 6:5 9
9
Slavia Mozyr
6 3 0 3 9:9 9
10
Belshina
5 2 3 0 10:6 9
11
Neman
5 1 3 1 7:6 6
12
Vitebsk
7 1 2 4 7:11 5
13
FC Minsk
5 1 1 3 7:11 4
14
Dnepr
7 0 3 4 7:15 3
15
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
6 0 2 4 1:7 2
16
Dinamo Brest
5 0 0 5 2:10 0
Comments